<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4174495884096916542\x26blogName\x3dcc+%E2%99%A5+enness\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://cc-withlov3.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://cc-withlov3.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3525658598525348091', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
onelove,myoneheart
Monday, July 11, 2011 • 10:00 PM


Hey Hello and Hi my Readers!
Hee yeah once again I'm Back to my bloggie , miss you guys.
Let me introduce my brand new GANSTAR in mah MMU-nique life :D
Hey man I LOVE THEM freaking loads! They're funny , cheerful enough ..
We hang around every single day and of course i'd been scolded by my man, sowiee
I can't stop myself non-stop hanging around because they're god damn funny
I will just know to Laugh all over again when listen to their conversation.
They're kind of my Uni's Soul soon , haha! stay tuned.









TO THE NEXT TO THE NEXT !







06-07-2011
♔ Happy Birthday to my dear baby Enness
so sorry that i couldn't manage my time to Kuantan for attend your birthday party, 
wish that you're happy and had a unforgettable b'day night party in After7 with your gangs, 
you told me that you're so touched when they sent you a card about not willing to let you go, 
baby.. you have your own choice to make your final decision btw. 
I will respect you, I love you. as long as my love for you will not end so easily.

Am I stupid enough? The one who b'day is you but the one who plan for surprise not me, 
oh silly baby I LOVE YOU!  you come over Malacca once again at the midnight 
for giving me another surprise! damn baby i'm really truly seriously happy! 
Baby, the present that i gave you stand for not leaving you alone anymore. 
You mean alot to me in my life and my future and Baby ..

Happy 11monthsary ! :D
muacksss muackss honey beeeee, C love Ness .






Me, Myself & i

Photobucket Chelsea.

14.6.93
single/attached

i love strawberries,
shopping, photograph &&& him!

Wishlists

AUDI TT
more money
a long hair
i-phone 5
xperia x12
dior limited edition lip balm

Precious

HIM

Bestie ♥ Kae Wen
Bestie ♥ Wen Xi
HaoPengYou ` Fifi
HaoPengYou ` Jiaen
HaoPengYou ` Renee
HaoPengYou ` Carmen
HaoPengYou ` Yuna
HaoPengYou ` Deric
HaoPengYou ` Ksea
HaoPengYou ` Kok Tai
HaoPengYou ` Jean Bock
HaoPengYou ` Nick
HaoPengYou ` Penky
HaoPengYou ` Jen Huey
HaoPengYou ` Keat
HaoPengYou ` Henry


Crappy craps



ShoutMix chat widget




Melody

This Flash Player was created @ FlashWidgetz.com.
music playerimvu playlistmyspace music player

Traffic

TODAY'S VISITORS
TOTAL VISITORS