<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4174495884096916542\x26blogName\x3dcc+%E2%99%A5+enness\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://cc-withlov3.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://cc-withlov3.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3356351627822030818', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
onelove,myoneheart
Sunday, October 17, 2010 • 7:42 PM


 

10-10-10

 

a pretty sweet day for me,
happy two months annivesary my dear..
thanks for your present..
thanks for your everything..
you bring me lotss of happinness since the day i be with you
i love you my sweeeet heart enness ❤



Sorry for late update *_______


recently ...




Trial result made me damn god moody day and night..
lots of satisfied result but the bm failed, wtf?
nurul damn fucking bitch, hell teacher i ever seen.
hopeless... -.-"




skip
watched the child's eye on the first scene,
no comment, nothing scary, bored ghost movie..
wasted the money for the 3D one.. ewww

skip
last night, never sleep tight for the whole night,
dear, promise me..
don't make the second times happen again please.
i'm not strong enough..
i love you still.



















i don't wanna lose him again

by Chelsea's precious 2010
-you make me smile without any reason-






Me, Myself & i

Photobucket Chelsea.

14.6.93
single/attached

i love strawberries,
shopping, photograph &&& him!

Wishlists

AUDI TT
more money
a long hair
i-phone 5
xperia x12
dior limited edition lip balm

Precious

HIM

Bestie ♥ Kae Wen
Bestie ♥ Wen Xi
HaoPengYou ` Fifi
HaoPengYou ` Jiaen
HaoPengYou ` Renee
HaoPengYou ` Carmen
HaoPengYou ` Yuna
HaoPengYou ` Deric
HaoPengYou ` Ksea
HaoPengYou ` Kok Tai
HaoPengYou ` Jean Bock
HaoPengYou ` Nick
HaoPengYou ` Penky
HaoPengYou ` Jen Huey
HaoPengYou ` Keat
HaoPengYou ` Henry


Crappy craps



ShoutMix chat widget




Melody

This Flash Player was created @ FlashWidgetz.com.
music playerimvu playlistmyspace music player

Traffic

TODAY'S VISITORS
TOTAL VISITORS